Programme 2019 & Results

200m Men
Records
Result
Results
200m Men
06 Jun 2019
21:25
+0.7
Download (PDF)
Rank
Name
Result
React.
Q Pts.
Q Rank
1
19.70
WL,MR,PB
8
5
2
19.72
SB
7
6
3
20.17
SB
18
2
4
20.35
20
1
5
20.36
SB
4
9
6
20.52
14
4
7
20.59
6
7
8
20.68
4
10
9
20.83
2
12
Records
200m Men
World Record
BOLT Usain
JAM
19.19
20 Aug 2009
Berlin
Area Record
MENNEA Pietro
ITA
19.72
12 Sep 1979
Ciudad de México
Area Record
EDWARD Alonso
PAN
19.81
20 Aug 2009
Berlin
World Lead
ODUDURU Divine
NGR
19.76
20 Apr 2019
Waco, TX
Diamond League Record
BLAKE Yohan
JAM
19.26
16 Sep 2011
Bruxelles
Meeting Record
DIX Walter
USA
19.86
10 Jun 2010
800m Men
Records
Result
Results
800m Men
06 Jun 2019
20:23
Splits
Download (PDF)
Rank
Name
Result
React.
Q Pts.
Q Rank
1
1:43.63
WL
14
2
2
1:43.65
SB
15
1
3
1:43.90
SB
6
4
4
1:44.11
SB
5
5
5
1:44.59
SB
4
7
6
1:44.65
SB
4
8
7
1:44.74
SB
4
9
8
1:45.32
SB
1
12
9
1:45.33
SB
10
1:45.53
5
6
DNF
Distance
Athlete
Time
400m
ABDA, Harun
49.96
600m
KINYAMAL, Wyclife
1:16.87
Records
800m Men
World Record
RUDISHA David
KEN
1:40.91
09 Aug 2012
London
Area Record
KAMEL Yusuf Saad
BRN
1:42.79
29 Jul 2008
Monaco
Area Record
KIPKETER Wilson
DEN
1:41.11
24 Aug 1997
Köln
Area Record
GRAY Johnny
USA
1:42.60
28 Aug 1985
Koblenz
World Lead
AMOS Nijel
BOT
1:44.29
03 May 2019
Doha
Diamond League Record
RUDISHA David
KEN
1:41.54
06 Jul 2012
Paris
Meeting Record
KIPKETER Wilson
DEN
1:42.79
07 Jul 1999
5000m Men
Records
Result
Results
5000m Men
06 Jun 2019
20:45
Splits
Rank
Name
Result
React.
Q Pts.
Q Rank
1
12:52.98
WL,PB
12
2
2
12:53.04
SB
14
1
3
12:54.92
SB
12
3
4
12:56.26
PB
10
4
5
12:56.48
SB
4
6
6
12:58.16
PB
3
7
7
13:03.19
PB
2
9
8
13:09.33
SB
1
12
9
13:09.52
PB
10
13:09.76
PB
11
USA
13:09.81
SB
12
13:10.21
SB
13
13:11.65
PB
14
13:11.75
PB
15
13:13.85
SB
16
13:20.10
PB
17
13:23.13
SB
18
13:25.74
PB
19
13:56.94
Distance
Athlete
Time
1000m
BAREGA, Selemon
2:32.90
2000m
BAREGA, Selemon
5:08.57
3000m
BAREGA, Selemon
7:45.50
4000m
HADIS, Abadi
10:25.27
Records
5000m Men
World Record
BEKELE Kenenisa
ETH
12:37.35
31 May 2004
Hengelo
Area Record
ROP Albert
BRN
12:51.96
19 Jul 2013
Monaco
Area Record
MOURHIT Mohammed
BEL
12:49.71
25 Aug 2000
Bruxelles
Area Record
LAGAT Bernard
USA
12:53.60
22 Jul 2011
Monaco
Area Record
MOTTRAM Craig
AUS
12:55.76
30 Jul 2004
London
World Lead
KEJELCHA Yomif
ETH
13:04.16
18 May 2019
Shanghai
Diamond League Record
BAREGA Selemon
ETH
12:43.02
31 Aug 2018
Brussels
Meeting Record
KIPCHOGE Eliud
KEN
12:46.53
02 Jul 2004
110m Hurdles Men
Records
Result
Results
110m Hurdles Men
06 Jun 2019
21:35
+0.4
Download (PDF)
Rank
Name
Result
React.
Q Pts.
Q Rank
1
13.26
SB
14
1
2
13.29
SB
10
2
3
13.30
SB
7
5
4
13.50
5
8
4
13.50
7
6
6
13.51
SB
3
10
7
13.58
SB
2
11
8
13.61
1
12
9
14.00
5
7
Records
110m Hurdles Men
World Record
MERRITT Aries
USA
12.80
07 Sep 2012
Bruxelles
Area Record
ALKANA Antonio
RSA
13.11
05 Jun 2017
Praha
Area Record
JACKSON Colin
GBR
12.91
20 Aug 1993
Stuttgart
Area Record
CONSTANTINO Gabriel
BRA
13.23
19 Jun 2018
Montreuil
World Lead
HOLLOWAY Grant
USA
13.07
10 May 2019
Fayetteville, AR
World Lead
ROBERTS Daniel
USA
13.07
11 May 2019
Fayetteville, AR
Diamond League Record
MERRITT Aries
USA
12.80
07 Sep 2012
Bruxelles
Meeting Record
JOHNSON Allen
USA
13.01
07 Jul 1999
High Jump Men
Records
Result
Results
High Jump Men
06 Jun 2019
20:15
Attempts
Download (PDF)
Rank
Name
Result
Q Pts.
Q Rank
1
2.31
=WL
8
4
2
2.28
9
3
3
2.28
13
1
4
2.28
SB
5
7
5
2.28
=SB
10
2
6
2.22
8
6
7
2.22
SB
2
10
8
2.19
1
12
9
2.19
9
2.19
11
2.15
2.15
2.19
2.22
2.25
2.28
2.31
2.33
o
-
o
-
xo
o
xr
-
o
o
o
o
xxx
o
o
xo
xx-
o
xx-
x
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx
o
xo
xo
o
xxo
xxx
o
xo
o
xxx
o
xxo
xo
xxx
o
o
xxx
xo
o
xxx
xo
o
-
xxx
o
xxx
xxx
Records
High Jump Men
World Record
SOTOMAYOR Javier
CUB
2.45
27 Jul 1993
Salamanca
Area Record
BARSHIM Mutaz Essa
QAT
2.43
05 Sep 2014
Bruxelles
Area Record
SJÖBERG Patrik
SWE
2.42
30 Jun 1987
Stockholm
Area Record
FORSYTH Tim
AUS
2.36
02 Mar 1997
Melbourne
Area Record
STARC Brandon
AUS
2.36
26 Aug 2018
Eberstadt
World Lead
MASON Michael
CAN
2.31
05 Apr 2019
Santa Barbara, CA
World Lead
GHAZAL Majd Eddin
SYR
2.31
24 Apr 2019
Doha
World Lead
WANG Yu
CHN
2.31
21 May 2019
Nanjing
Diamond League Record
BARSHIM Mutaz Essa
QAT
2.43
05 Sep 2014
Bruxelles
Meeting Record
BARSHIM Mutaz Essa
QAT
2.41
05 Jun 2014
Triple Jump Men
Records
Result
Results
Triple Jump Men
06 Jun 2019
20:30
Attempts
Download (PDF)
Rank
Name
Result
Q Pts.
Q Rank
1
17.50
8
1
2
17.47
SB
7
2
3
17.43
PB
6
3
4
17.30
PB
5
4
5
17.06
SB
4
5
6
17.00
3
6
7
16.88
2
7
8
16.74
SB
1
8
9
16.73
10
16.69
SB
11
16.25
1
2
3
4
5
6
17.00
17.50
17.30
16.49
17.33
17.17
17.47
17.35
16.73
-
16.85
17.26
16.79
17.43
16.86
16.30
x
16.53
17.19
x
17.30
x
17.07
x
17.06
16.92
16.48
x
x
-
17.00
16.93
x
x
-
-
16.74
x
16.46
16.88
16.63
15.77
16.52
16.69
16.74
x
x
x
15.95
16.64
16.73
16.39
16.69
16.23
16.25
14.67
16.22
Records
Triple Jump Men
World Record
EDWARDS Jonathan
GBR
18.29
07 Aug 1995
Göteborg
Area Record
BOUGUETAIB Tarik
MAR
17.37
14 Jul 2007
Khémisset
Area Record
LI Yanxi
CHN
17.59
26 Oct 2009
Jinan
Area Record
TAYLOR Christian
USA
18.21
27 Aug 2015
Beijing
World Lead
CRADDOCK Omar
USA
17.68
20 Apr 2019
Long Beach, CA
Diamond League Record
TAYLOR Christian
USA
18.11
27 May 2017
Eugene, OR
Meeting Record
PICHARDO Pedro Pablo
CUB
17.96
04 Jun 2015
Shot Put Men
Records
Result
Results
Shot Put Men
06 Jun 2019
18:30
Attempts
Download (PDF)
Rank
Name
Result
Q Pts.
Q Rank
1
21.97
MR,PB
9
3
2
21.71
12
1
3
21.68
12
2
4
21.46
SB
8
5
5
21.26
8
6
6
20.93
SB
3
8
7
20.57
2
10
8
20.54
1
11
9
19.84
10
19.66
2
9
11
19.36
1
2
3
4
5
6
20.59
20.05
20.04
21.16
21.97
21.57
20.62
x
x
x
20.96
21.71
20.70
21.68
x
21.26
21.24
21.24
21.46
21.21
21.38
20.97
21.09
x
19.92
20.51
20.12
21.08
21.26
x
19.56
20.02
20.93
20.28
20.23
x
20.27
20.16
x
20.43
20.46
20.57
20.54
19.93
x
x
20.48
x
19.69
19.61
19.84
19.66
19.35
x
x
19.28
19.36
Records
Shot Put Men
World Record
BARNES Randy
USA
23.12
20 May 1990
Westwood, CA
Area Record
ROBBERTS Janus
RSA
21.97
02 Jun 2001
Eugene, OR
Area Record
TIMMERMANN Ulf
GDR
23.06
22 May 1988
Chania
Area Record
ROMANI Darlan
BRA
22.00
15 Sep 2018
Bragança Paulista
World Lead
CROUSER Ryan
USA
22.74
20 Apr 2019
Long Beach, CA
Diamond League Record
WALSH Tomas
NZL
22.60
30 Aug 2018
Zürich
Meeting Record
TIMMERMANN Ulf
GDR
21.67
10 Sep 1986
Meeting Record
CANTWELL Christian
USA
21.67
10 Jun 2010
100m Women
Records
Result
Results
100m Women
06 Jun 2019
20:35
+0.6
Download (PDF)
Rank
Name
Result
React.
Q Pts.
Q Rank
1
10.89
WL
14
1
2
10.94
7
5
3
11.12
14
2
4
11.14
SB
5
7
5
11.17
8
4
6
11.22
8
3
7
11.34
SB
2
10
8
11.38
1
11
9
11.42
SB
Records
100m Women
World Record
GRIFFITH-JOYNER Florence
USA
10.49
16 Jul 1988
Indianapolis, IN
Area Record
AHOURÉ Murielle
CIV
10.78
11 Jun 2016
Montverde, FL
Area Record
ARRON Christine
FRA
10.73
19 Aug 1998
Budapest
Area Record
SANTOS Rosângela
BRA
10.91
06 Aug 2017
London
World Lead
WHITE Kayla
USA
10.96
04 May 2019
Greensboro, NC
Diamond League Record
JETER Carmelita
USA
10.70
04 Jun 2011
Eugene, OR
Meeting Record
JONES Marion
USA
10.75
14 Jul 1998
Meeting Record
STEWART Kerron
JAM
10.75
10 Jul 2009
400m Women
Records
Result
Results
400m Women
06 Jun 2019
21:05
Rank
Name
Result
React.
Q Pts.
Q Rank
1
50.26
SB
16
1
2
51.05
7
5
3
51.39
=SB
11
2
4
51.55
9
3
5
52.04
6
7
6
52.09
3
9
7
52.17
5
8
8
52.17
SB
1
10
9
52.98
SB
Records
400m Women
World Record
KOCH Marita
GDR
47.60
06 Oct 1985
Canberra
Area Record
NASER Salwa Eid
BRN
49.08
20 Jul 2018
Monaco
Area Record
RICHARDS-ROSS Sanya
USA
48.70
16 Sep 2006
Athina
World Lead
MILLER-UIBO Shaunae
BAH
49.05
27 Apr 2019
Gainesville, FL
Diamond League Record
MILLER-UIBO Shaunae
BAH
48.97
20 Jul 2018
Monaco
Meeting Record
KOCH Marita
GDR
49.17
10 Sep 1986
1500m Women
Records
Result
Results
1500m Women
06 Jun 2019
21:15
Splits
Rank
Name
Result
React.
Q Pts.
Q Rank
1
3:56.28
WL
8
2
2
3:56.73
SB
7
4
3
3:59.96
13
1
4
4:01.18
SB
5
6
5
4:01.28
PB
4
8
6
4:02.29
SB
3
11
7
4:02.34
PB
2
12
8
4:02.65
4
10
9
4:03.25
8
3
10
4:03.86
2
13
11
4:04.43
1
14
12
4:04.78
PB
13
4:07.14
SB
14
4:07.61
15
4:18.78
5
7
DNF
Distance
Athlete
Time
400m
YARIGO, Noélie
1:02.43
800m
YARIGO, Noélie
2:09.24
1200m
DIBABA, Genzebe
3:11.14
Records
1500m Women
World Record
DIBABA Genzebe
ETH
3:50.07
17 Jul 2015
Monaco
Area Record
KAZANKINA Tatyana
URS
3:52.47
13 Aug 1980
Zürich
Area Record
ROWBURY Shannon
USA
3:56.29
17 Jul 2015
Monaco
World Lead
TSEGAY Gudaf
ETH
3:59.57
21 May 2019
Nanjing
Diamond League Record
DIBABA Genzebe
ETH
3:50.07
17 Jul 2015
Monaco
Meeting Record
HASSAN Sifan
NED
3:56.22
08 Jun 2017
400m Hurdles Women
Records
Result
Results
400m Hurdles Women
06 Jun 2019
20:13
Download (PDF)
Rank
Name
Result
React.
Q Pts.
Q Rank
1
53.67
16
1
2
54.40
SB
7
4
3
54.82
SB
6
6
4
55.09
SB
5
7
5
55.42
9
3
6
55.64
9
2
7
55.71
SB
2
10
8
55.99
1
12
9
56.36
SB
Records
400m Hurdles Women
World Record
PECHONKINA Yulia
RUS
52.34
08 Aug 2003
Tula
Area Record
WALKER Melaine
JAM
52.42
20 Aug 2009
Berlin
World Lead
MUHAMMAD Dalilah
USA
53.61
03 May 2019
Doha
Diamond League Record
SPENCER Kaliese
JAM
52.79
05 Aug 2011
London
Meeting Record
DEMUS Lashinda
USA
52.82
10 Jun 2010
Pole Vault Women
Records
Result
Results
Pole Vault Women
06 Jun 2019
19:00
Attempts
Download (PDF)
Rank
Name
Result
Q Pts.
Q Rank
1
4.76
NR,PB
8
3
2
4.66
12
1
2
4.66
SB
7
7
4
4.66
SB
5
8
5
4.66
SB
8
4
5
4.66
12
1
7
4.56
SB
2
10
7
4.56
SB
2
10
9
CHN
4.56
7
5
10
4.56
7
5
11
4.31
SB
4.31
4.46
4.56
4.66
4.76
4.81
-
x-
xo
xxo
xxo
xxx
-
-
o
xo
xxx
o
o
o
xo
xxx
o
xo
o
xo
xxx
-
o
o
xxo
xxx
-
-
o
xxo
xxx
o
o
o
xxx
-
-
o
-
xxx
-
xxo
o
xxx
-
-
xo
xxx
xxo
xxx
xxx
-
-
xxx
Records
Pole Vault Women
World Record
ISINBAYEVA Yelena
RUS
5.06
28 Aug 2009
Zürich
Area Record
LI Ling
CHN
4.72
18 May 2019
Shanghai
Area Record
SUHR Jennifer
USA
5.02
02 Mar 2013
Albuquerque, NM
Area Record
MURER Fabiana
BRA
4.87
03 Jul 2016
Sao Bernardo do Campo
World Lead
SUHR Jennifer
USA
4.91
30 Mar 2019
Austin, TX
Diamond League Record
MORRIS Sandi
USA
5.00
09 Sep 2016
Bruxelles
Meeting Record
ISINBAYEVA Yelena
RUS
5.03
11 Jul 2008
Long Jump Women
Records
Result
Results
Long Jump Women
06 Jun 2019
18:35
Attempts
Download (PDF)
Rank
Name
Result
Q Pts.
Q Rank
1
7.07
WL,PB
8
3
2
6.87
SB
15
1
3
6.76
SB
6
4
4
6.68
SB
5
6
5
6.64
11
2
6
6.62
SB
3
9
7
6.59
SB
2
11
8
6.39
SB
1
13
9
6.30
1
14
10
6.27
11
6.27
12
6.23
5
7
1
2
3
4
5
6
6.73
6.69
6.90
7.07
x
6.89
6.49
6.63
6.87
6.59
6.76
x
6.75
6.59
6.61
6.56
6.70
6.76
6.40
6.55
6.62
6.68
6.67
x
6.40
x
x
6.64
x
6.54
x
6.24
6.62
x
x
x
6.36
6.55
6.55
6.59
x
6.45
x
6.39
6.29
6.33
6.38
x
6.24
6.30
6.27
x
6.27
6.26
6.27
x
x
6.23
6.14
x
Records
Long Jump Women
World Record
CHISTYAKOVA Galina
URS
7.52
11 Jun 1988
Leningrad
Area Record
JOYNER-KERSEE Jackie
USA
7.49
22 May 1994
New York, NY
Area Record
JOYNER-KERSEE Jackie
USA
7.49
31 Jul 1994
Sestriere
Area Record
MAGGI Maurren Higa
BRA
7.26
25 Jun 1999
Bogotá
World Lead
MALONE Chantel
IVB
6.90
26 Apr 2019
Athens, GA
Diamond League Record
REESE Brittney
USA
7.25
10 May 2013
Doha
Meeting Record
JONES Marion
USA
7.23
14 Jul 1998
Javelin Throw Women
Records
Result
Results
Javelin Throw Women
06 Jun 2019
17:05
Attempts
Download (PDF)
Rank
Name
Result
Q Pts.
Q Rank
1
66.47
16
1
2
64.51
7
4
3
63.72
13
2
4
63.11
SB
5
6
5
63.02
10
3
6
62.02
7
5
7
61.51
2
9
8
61.32
1
11
9
57.96
SB
10
57.37
11
56.95
12
55.32
1
2
3
4
5
6
63.52
62.95
62.54
63.32
66.47
65.75
56.65
62.70
x
64.51
x
59.75
60.32
63.72
62.49
x
57.09
x
63.11
x
62.39
59.66
60.39
62.83
58.85
61.10
62.79
63.02
59.74
58.02
57.41
x
62.02
x
59.71
x
61.51
x
x
x
x
59.77
59.96
x
61.32
x
x
x
57.96
57.84
57.95
56.82
57.37
x
55.74
56.38
56.95
53.41
x
55.32
Records
Javelin Throw Women
World Record
ŠPOTÁKOVÁ Barbora
CZE
72.28
13 Sep 2008
Stuttgart
Area Record
LYU Huihui
CHN
67.72
13 Apr 2019
Huangshi
Area Record
MENÉNDEZ Olisdeilys
CUB
71.70
14 Aug 2005
Helsinki
World Lead
LYU Huihui
CHN
67.72
13 Apr 2019
Huangshi
Diamond League Record
OBERGFÖLL Christina
GER
69.57
08 Sep 2011
Zürich
Meeting Record
ŠPOTÁKOVÁ Barbora
CZE
68.66
10 Jun 2010
400m Hurdles Men
Records
Result
Results
400m Hurdles Men
06 Jun 2019
20:03
Download (PDF)
Rank
Name
Result
React.
Q Pts.
Q Rank
1
47.58
SB
2
48.99
SB
3
49.57
4
49.65
5
49.83
SB
6
50.00
SB
8
50.38
9
50.52
Records
400m Hurdles Men
World Record
YOUNG Kevin
USA
46.78
06 Aug 1992
Barcelona
Area Record
SAMBA Abderrahman
QAT
46.98
30 Jun 2018
Paris
Area Record
DIAGANA Stéphane
FRA
47.37
05 Jul 1995
Lausanne
World Lead
SAMBA Abderrahman
QAT
47.27
18 May 2019
Shanghai
Diamond League Record
SAMBA Abderrahman
QAT
46.98
30 Jun 2018
Paris
Meeting Record
SAMBA Abderrahman
QAT
47.48
31 May 2018
3000m Steeplechase Men
Records
Result
Results
3000m Steeplechase Men
06 Jun 2019
21:45
Splits
Rank
Name
Result
React.
Q Pts.
Q Rank
1
8:06.13
WL,PB
2
8:06.83
PB
3
8:09.95
SB
4
8:15.68
5
8:15.73
PB
6
8:16.52
SB
7
8:16.66
PB
8
8:18.12
PB
9
8:20.12
10
8:20.16
PB
11
8:20.88
PB
12
8:21.28
PB
13
8:23.36
SB
14
8:24.26
PB
15
8:29.45
16
8:32.62
SB
17
8:32.64
DNF
Distance
Athlete
Time
1000m
NGANGA, Bernard
2:42.03
2000m
KIPSANG, Lawrence Kemboi
5:29.08
Records
3000m Steeplechase Men
World Record
SHAHEEN Saif Saaeed
QAT
7:53.63
03 Sep 2004
Bruxelles
Area Record
KIPRUTO Brimin Kiprop
KEN
7:53.64
22 Jul 2011
Monaco
Area Record
MEKHISSI BENABBAD Mahiedine
FRA
8:00.09
06 Jul 2013
Paris
Area Record
JAGER Evan
USA
8:00.45
04 Jul 2015
Paris
World Lead
EL BAKKALI Soufiane
MAR
8:07.22
03 May 2019
Doha
Diamond League Record
KIPRUTO Brimin Kiprop
KEN
7:53.64
22 Jul 2011
Monaco
Meeting Record
KOECH Paul Kipsiele
KEN
7:54.31
31 May 2012
100m Men Master
Result
Results
100m Men Master
06 Jun 2019
18:55
-0.1
Download (PDF)
Rank
Name
Result
React.
Q Pts.
Q Rank
1
ITA
BENATTI, Andrea
11.40
2
ITA
BRUNELLI, Emanuele
11.65
3
ITA
COMPER, Walter
11.70
4
ITA
RASPI, Emiliano
11.83
5
ITA
MORELLI, Giulio
12.11
6
ITA
DONNARUMMA, Michele
12.17
7
ITA
BARONTINI, Roberto
12.29
8
ITA
ACCIACCAFERRI, Pierluigi
12.68
400m Men Master
Result
Results
400m Men Master
06 Jun 2019
18:15
Download (PDF)
Rank
Name
Result
React.
Q Pts.
Q Rank
1
ITA
MANCINELLI, Ivan
51.21
2
ITA
POETA, Massimiliano
52.45
3
ITA
CIPRIANI, Alberto
53.14
4
ITA
DE FEO, Alfonso
53.38
5
ITA
FAUSTI, Claudio
54.21
6
ITA
DEROSAS, Gian Luca
55.08
7
ITA
GALASSI, Sante
55.26
8
ITA
SALIBRA, Pierluigi
56.66
1 Mile Men Master
Result
Results
1 Mile Men Master
06 Jun 2019
18:35
Splits
Download (PDF)
Rank
Name
Result
React.
Q Pts.
Q Rank
1
ITA
RAINERI, Davide
4:13.96
2
ITA
NADALUTTI, Francesco
4:29.37
3
ITA
LERDA, Riccardo
4:32.98
4
ITA
DEL BUONO, Luigi
4:33.22
5
MAR
EL AZZOUZI, Hassan
4:41.43
6
ITA
MAIOLO, William
4:43.95
7
ITA
MUCIACCIA, Nicola
4:47.21
8
ITA
SOLITO, Fabio
4:51.40
9
ITA
GUATTERI, Luca
5:02.64
ITA
ORLANDI, Andrea
DNF
ITA
CAPORALE, Domenico
DNS
ITA
CORINO, Marco
DNS
ITA
D'ARCO, Prisco
DNS
ITA
MARTININI, Moreno
DNS
ITA
PREGNOLATO, Claudio
DNS
ITA
PROSCH, Marino
DNS
ITA
TURANO, Francesco
DNS
ITA
UGOLINI, Giuseppe
DNS
Distance
Athlete
Time
400m
ORLANDI, Andrea
1:02.43
800m
ORLANDI, Andrea
2:07.09
1200m
RAINERI, Davide
3:09.89
100m Women Master
Result
Results
100m Women Master
06 Jun 2019
18:45
0.0
Download (PDF)
Rank
Name
Result
React.
Q Pts.
Q Rank
1
ITA
CARAVELLI, Serena
12.90
2
ITA
NEUMANN, Denise Caroline
12.91
3
ITA
RUGGERI, Maria
13.35
4
ITA
DI IORIO, Miriam
13.40
5
ITA
CHIZZALI, Stefania
13.56
6
ITA
SANCIN, Francesca
13.65
7
ITA
DESSI, Monica
14.27
8
ITA
GAMBELLI, Annalisa
15.64
400m Women Master
Result
Results
400m Women Master
06 Jun 2019
18:05
Download (PDF)
Rank
Name
Result
React.
Q Pts.
Q Rank
1
ITA
MARCHESINI, Veronica
1:01.02
2
ITA
SANULLI, Cristina
1:01.77
3
ITA
BASSANO, Paola
1:06.39
4
ITA
INGHES, Alessandra
1:06.49
5
ITA
PAOLICCHI, Paola
1:06.70
6
ITA
GRASSO, Alessandra
1:07.29
7
ITA
AGRESTA, Giulia
1:08.25
8
ITA
DINALE, Daniela
1:10.84
1 Mile Women Master
Result
Results
1 Mile Women Master
06 Jun 2019
18:25
Splits
Download (PDF)
Rank
Name
Result
React.
Q Pts.
Q Rank
1
ITA
LENA, Alessandra
5:31.81
2
ITA
PRUNEA, Simona
5:32.21
3
ITA
VULCAN, Chiara
5:32.42
4
ITA
GUALTIERI, Lara
5:33.68
5
ITA
FAIOLA, Antonella
5:39.20
6
ITA
DRELICHARZ, Joanna Marta
5:43.79
7
ITA
FUSTELLA, Elena Giovanna
5:52.13
8
ITA
CACCIAMANI, Viviana
5:53.54
9
ITA
COPPI, Stefania
5:57.69
10
ITA
MAZZOLI, Angela
6:05.50
11
ITA
SORRENTI, Giuseppina
6:08.65
12
ITA
CORRADINI, Rossella
6:10.94
ITA
RULLI, Stefania
DNF
ITA
CONCEICAO LOPES, Sonia Maria
DNS
ITA
GALLI, Cristina
DNS
ITA
SANTONI, Loredana
DNS
ITA
ZUGNONI, Cinzia
DNS
Distance
Athlete
Time
400m
LENA, Alessandra
1:29.30
800m
LENA, Alessandra
2:54.22
1200m
LENA, Alessandra
4:19.66
100m Men Fisdir
Result
Results
100m Men Fisdir
06 Jun 2019
19:15
+0.9
Download (PDF)
Rank
Name
Result
React.
Q Pts.
Q Rank
1
ITA
PIACENTINI, Andrea
13.97
2
ITA
MANCIOLI, Luca
14.23
3
ITA
CAPITANI, Tiziano
14.78
4
ITA
CASARIN, Roberto
14.91
5
ITA
RONDI, Gabriele
14.96
6
ITA
GIANNINI, Federico
15.08
7
ITA
FEDERICI, Davide
15.93
8
ITA
PROVERA, Alessandro
16.09
9
ITA
TRIDENTE, Enrico
16.40
100m Men Paralympic
Result
Results
100m Men Paralympic
06 Jun 2019
19:35
+0.2
Download (PDF)
Rank
Name
Result
React.
Q Pts.
Q Rank
1
ITA
CARDIA, Mattia
12.28
2
ITA
RAVASIO NANQUE, Valeriano Augusto
12.38
3
ITA
PIROSU, Niccolò
12.61
4
ITA
CASALI, Norbert
12.96
100m Women Fisdir
Result
Results
100m Women Fisdir
06 Jun 2019
19:05
+0.8
Download (PDF)
Rank
Name
Result
React.
Q Pts.
Q Rank
1
ITA
ZENI, Chiara
16.28
2
ITA
STATZU, Chiara
17.31
3
ITA
SPANO, Sara
17.47
4
ITA
PERTILE, Giulia
19.54
5
ITA
SORATO, Alice
19.97
6
ITA
BECCARI, Alice
21.08
7
ITA
BONFANTI, Sara
21.97
100m Women Paralympic
Result
Results
100m Women Paralympic
06 Jun 2019
19:25
+0.6
Download (PDF)
Rank
Name
Result
React.
Q Pts.
Q Rank
1
ITA
INGA, Antonella
13.88
2
ITA
DEDAJ, Arjola
13.92
3
ITA
AGOSTINI, Marianna
14.44
4
ITA
RIZZI, Gaia
15.45
12x200m Relay Mixed Final
Result
Results
12x200m Relay Mixed Final
06 Jun 2019
19:45
Download (PDF)
Rank
Name
Result
React.
Q Pts.
Q Rank
1
ITA
MUNICIPIO X
5:29.42
SB
2
ITA
RIETI
5:34.35
SB
3
ITA
FIRENZE
5:46.81
SB
4
ITA
SPEZIA DUFERCO
5:50.58
SB
5
ITA
TRICCIANO
5:50.85
6
ITA
ALGA AREZZO
5:51.59
7
ITA
FRASCATI
5:51.60
SB
8
ITA
FOLLONICA
5:55.71
9
ITA
CORCIANO
5:56.89